Back to list

Results

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Künzelsau
June 8, 2013 - June 9, 2013

Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 HESSEN       GER
4 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 NORDRHEIN 4       GER
5 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 BAYERN       GER
6 FUCHS Alice 1999 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
6 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 NORDRHEIN 5       GER
7 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
7 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
8 BADEN-NORD       GER
8 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
8 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HILLER Clara 2000 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
8 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
9 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BAYERN 2       GER
10 SÖHNE Patricia 2000 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
10 SÖHNE Victoria 1999 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
10 BULFON Antonia 1999 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 MITTELRHEIN       GER
11 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 STEIN Katharina 1999 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 NORDRHEIN 3       GER
12 GÖRKE Franka 1999 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
12 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 PLANK Sunhild 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 NORDRHEIN 6       GER
13 SCHEEL Naike 2000 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
13 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 WESTFALEN       GER
14 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
14 PFAFF Lisa 1999 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford (GER)
15 HESSEN 2       GER
15 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
15 HEINRICH Lena Marie 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)