Back to list

Results

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 25, 2013 - May 26, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STG KOBLENZ       GER
3 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 STG ALSFELD / GIESSEN / WETZLAR       GER
4 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 STG NUERNBERG/FUERTH       GER
5 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 STG DORTMUND/HERNE       GER
7 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
7 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
8 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 STG MUNCHEN/GRUNWALD/GARMISCH       GER
9 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
9 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 STG KENTEN/MUELHEIM       GER
11 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
11 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
12 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 1st round STG HERFORD/OELDE       GER
13 1st round DAHLBÜDDING Ferdinand 1997 M GER TG Herford (GER)
13 1st round FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
13 1st round MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford (GER)