Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
FRA Marseille
May 24, 2013 - May 25, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
7 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
8 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
9 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
10 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
12 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
15 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
16 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
17 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
19 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
20 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
21 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
22 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
25 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
26 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
27 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
28 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
29 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
30 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
32 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
33 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
34 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
35 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
36 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
37 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
38 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
39 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
40 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
41 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
42 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
43 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
44 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
45 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
46 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
47 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
48 DOBBS Olivia 1991 F USA
49 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
50 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
52 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
54 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
55 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
56 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
57 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
59 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
60 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
61 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
62 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
63 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
64 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
65 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
66 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
67 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
68 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
69 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
70 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
71 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
72 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
73 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
74 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
75 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
76 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
77 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
78 1st round HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
79 1st round MATSUMOTO Iyo 1988 F JPN
80 1st round HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
81 1st round COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
82 1st round PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
83 1st round GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
84 1st round RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
85 1st round BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 1st round ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
87 1st round GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1993 F PER
88 1st round MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
89 1st round SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
90 1st round EL HUSSEINY Rana 1991 F EGY
91 1st round KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
92 1st round OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
93 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
94 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
95 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 1st round ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
97 1st round LIMA Tabata 1989 F BRA TV Cannstatt (GER)