Back to list

Results

23. European Championships Veterans 2013
ITA Terni
May 9, 2013 - May 12, 2013

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 N BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 N BEREZNIAKOV Viacheslav 1971 M UKR
3 N CAMBON Lionel 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
5 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N VANNUCCI Dino 1967 M ITA
7 N POLOSIN Alexey 1970 M RUS
8 N BURTSEV Denis 1970 M RUS
9 N LACROIX Cyril 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
10 N KONCZYLO Tomasz 1973 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
11 N BOCQUET Laurent 1971 M FRA
12 N HURYANAU Aleh 1966 M BLR
13 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N VICENTY Laurent 1971 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
15 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N PERSICHETTI Lorenzo 1973 M ITA
18 N LIANNOI Volodymyr 1971 M UKR
19 N PLIUKHIN Alexandr 1973 M RUS
20 N SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
22 N SITNIKOV Dmitry 1972 M RUS
23 N KINYAKIN Mikhail 1972 M RUS
24 N BONETTINI Fabrizio 1967 M ITA
25 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
26 N ROTELLA Giovan Battista 1965 M ITA
27 N SZUBA Francois 1964 M FRA CESSON (FRA)
28 N PAKLONSKI Aliaksandr 1966 M BLR
29 N NEGRO Luca 1968 M ITA
30 N FORTIN Herve 1971 M FRA
31 N KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
32 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
33 N CUTUGNO Letterio 1971 M ITA
34 N CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 1965 M ESP
35 N MÁLICS Róbert 1968 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
36 N BECHER Karl 1967 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
37 N ZVINCU Viorel 1967 M ROU
38 N PETERSTRAND Ola 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
39 N OSTINO Carlo 1964 M ITA
40 N KLIMENKO Igor 1969 M RUS
41 N GAUDIN Eric 1971 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
42 N SAMOYLOV Alexander 1964 M RUS
43 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
44 N SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
45 N GUENET Jean-Marc 1970 M FRA
46 N CARLUCCI Filippo 1964 M ITA
47 N KUCHUK Vitaliy 1971 M UKR
48 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
49 N ZHUKOVSKYI Mykhail 1970 M UKR
50 N NICOLI Iacopo 1972 M ITA
51 N CASTELLI Roberto 1967 M ITA
52 N WEBER Michael 1968 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
53 N VORONKEVICH Alexander 1965 M RUS
54 N TUSEI Olivier 1971 M FRA
55 N SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
56 N BAILLACHE Paul 1965 M GBR
57 N SERWATKA Marek 1968 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
58 N SHAMSIROV Roman 1970 M RUS
59 N RAJCSANYI Stefan 1967 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
60 N PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
61 N GANGI Cesare Antonio 1966 M ITA
62 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
63 N VIMON Emmanuel 1968 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
64 N LATAL Martin 1964 M CZE Sokol Sternberk (CZE)
65 N TARASOV Igor 1964 M RUS
66 N YAKUSHEV Igor 1969 M RUS
67 N SIANIUTSIN Kanstantsin 1964 M BLR
67 N WATTENBERG Dirk 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
69 N SAFARIK Tibor 1964 M SVK
70 N FROSI Paolo 1970 M ITA
71 N DIRIDOLLOU Alexandre 1970 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
71 N GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
73 N DAVYDOV Igor 1966 M RUS
74 N IMPALLOMENI Riccardo 1966 M ITA
75 N LECCESE Francesco 1970 M ITA
76 N GREGORY Paul Jonathan 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
77 N GERGELY Tamas 1973 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
78 N FORNASERI Carlo 1966 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
79 N BONNER Adam 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
80 N BRINDISI Leopoldo-franc 1964 M ITA
80 N LISCHETTI Maurizio 1967 M ITA
80 N MIAN Andrea 1971 M ITA
83 N MENOLASCINA Raffaele 1965 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
84 N LUCREZI Gino 1969 M ITA