Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CHN Shanghai
May 3, 2013 - May 5, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
7 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
8 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
9 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
10 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
11 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
12 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
13 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
15 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
16 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
19 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
21 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
22 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
24 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
25 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
26 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
27 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
28 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
29 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
30 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
31 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
32 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
33 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
35 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
36 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
37 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
38 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
39 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
40 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
40 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
42 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
43 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
44 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
45 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
46 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
48 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
49 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
50 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
51 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
52 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
53 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
54 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
56 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
57 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
58 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
59 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
60 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
61 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
62 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
63 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
64 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
65 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
66 LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
67 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
68 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
69 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
70 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
71 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
71 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
73 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
75 EL HUSSEINY Rana 1991 F EGY
76 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
77 GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1993 F PER
78 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
79 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
80 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
81 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
82 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
83 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
85 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
86 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
87 KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
87 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
89 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
89 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
91 1st round ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
91 1st round SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
93 1st round SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
94 1st round CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
95 1st round KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
96 1st round COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
97 1st round JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
98 1st round NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
99 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
100 1st round MO Fang 1992 F CHN
101 1st round WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
102 1st round PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
103 1st round SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
104 1st round SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
105 1st round TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
106 1st round MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
107 1st round ZHANG Wenjing 1996 F CHN
108 1st round MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
109 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
110 1st round ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC (SGP)
111 1st round RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
112 1st round SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
113 1st round GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
114 1st round RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL