Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 3, 2018 - February 4, 2018

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
11 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
14 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
16 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
19 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
21 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
25 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 BOBOLAKI Ekaterini 2000 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 PAPADOULAKI Maria-Ekaterini 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 DIMITRIADOU Monika 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 1st round ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
43 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 1st round TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 1st round ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 1st round IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 1st round MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)