Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
AUT Mödling
February 9, 2013 - February 10, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 N FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
3 N CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
5 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
7 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 N BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
9 N PFISTER Corentin 1996 M SUI
10 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
11 N RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 N ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
13 N OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
14 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
15 N LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
16 N ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
17 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
19 N HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
20 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
22 N ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
25 N MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
26 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
27 N BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
28 N BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
29 N HRISTOV Radoslav 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
30 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
33 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
34 N MANSEI Yoichiro 1996 M JPN
35 N TSAKONAS Vasileios 1996 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 N PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
38 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N MAVI Ata 1997 M TUR
40 N OTAWA Mateusz 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
41 N ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
43 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 N DURMUS Ali Eren 1998 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
45 N STEFANOV Stefan 1997 M BUL
46 N NEZBEDA Daniel 1997 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
47 N DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
48 N MATAUSCHEK Paul 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)