Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
February 2, 2013 - February 3, 2013

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
5 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
6 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
7 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
8 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
12 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
13 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
14 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
15 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
16 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
17 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
21 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
23 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
24 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
25 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
27 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
28 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
30 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
32 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
33 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
34 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
35 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
36 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
37 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
39 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
42 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
44 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
45 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
46 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
47 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
48 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
51 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
52 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
53 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
54 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
55 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
56 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
57 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
59 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
60 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
61 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
62 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
64 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
66 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
66 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
68 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
69 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
70 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
71 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
72 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
73 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
75 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
76 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
76 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 KAZARJAN Annie 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
79 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
80 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
81 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
82 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
83 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
84 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
85 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
86 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
87 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
88 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
89 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
90 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
91 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
92 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
93 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
94 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
95 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
96 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
97 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
98 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
99 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
100 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
101 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
102 1st round MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
103 1st round ZAVODA Dora 1991 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
104 1st round JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
105 1st round KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
106 1st round SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
107 1st round BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
108 1st round LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
109 1st round HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
110 1st round ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 1st round KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
112 1st round ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
113 1st round OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
114 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
115 1st round COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
116 1st round STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
116 1st round MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
118 1st round MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
119 1st round LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
120 1st round POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
121 1st round STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
122 1st round LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
123 1st round ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
124 1st round RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
124 1st round MENDEZ MEDINA Yessica Aurora 1995 F MEX
126 1st round ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
127 1st round LAWRENCE Mackenzie 1995 F USA