Back to list

Results

32. European Championships 2019
GER Düsseldorf
June 17, 2019 - June 22, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
1 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
2 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
4 GERMANY       GER
4 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 POLAND       POL
6 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
6 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
6 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
6 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 SPAIN       ESP
7 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
7 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
7 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
7 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
8 UKRAINE       UKR
8 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
8 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 AUSTRIA       AUT
9 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
9 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
9 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
9 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
10 M GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 M DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
10 M SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
10 M BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
11 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)