Back to list

Results

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
2 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BAYERN       GER
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
4 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WALLRAFF Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N BAYERN 2       GER
5 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N SÜD-WEST       GER
6 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N HESSEN       GER
7 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 N HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 N PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
8 N ALEX Ingrid 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 N RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 N MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 N BAYERN 3       GER
9 N WOHLGEMUTH Andrea 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N SÜD-WEST 2       GER
10 N GUTFREUND Leonie 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 N KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)