Back to list

Results

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
1 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BAYERN       GER
3 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 N HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
5 N HESSEN       GER
5 N SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 N CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
6 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
6 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
6 N KRUMME Julius 2006 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 N WUERTTEMBERG 3       GER
7 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N KRÜGER Luca 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N BAYERN 2       GER
8 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N SPADARO Giulio 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N NORDRHEIN 3       GER
9 N OPHERDEN Finn 2006 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 N TERWELP Simon 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 N TEICHNER Conrad 2006 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)