Back to list

Results

29. European Championships Veterans 2019
FRA Cognac
May 29, 2019 - June 2, 2019

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 Q FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
3 Q HOFFMANN Ibolya 1953 F HUN
3 Q REGUIGNE Patricia 1957 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
5 Q MARTIN Annick 1952 F FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
6 Q JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
7 Q BERMOND Fabienne 1959 F FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
8 Q RUNOLD Jeannette 1959 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 Q LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 Q RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 Q CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
12 Q CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
13 Q ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
14 Q BARON Janet 1952 F GBR
15 Q GRIL Marie ange 1957 F FRA PARIS ASCAN (FRA)
16 Q DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 Q KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
18 Q OLIVER Caryl 1952 F GBR
19 Q PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA
20 Q ELIN Dominique 1959 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
21 Q TAIT Margaret 1959 F GBR
22 Q DELACOUR Brigitte 1952 F FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
23 Q VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 Q CLAYTON Jane 1954 F GBR
25 Q DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
26 Q YOUNG Valerie 1959 F GBR
27 Q GUILLAUD Eliane 1952 F FRA UZEGE (FRA)
28 Q MORRIS Jennifer 1955 F GBR
29 Q FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
30 Q LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
31 Q BOSVELD Gerda 1957 F NED
32 Q IAKOVLEVA Sania 1951 F RUS
33 Q MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
34 Q BROOKS Susan Ann 1955 F GBR
35 Q GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 Q KERRY Suzannah 1956 F GBR
37 Q EASTER Helen 1957 F GBR
38 Q HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
39 Q NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
40 Q AUGUY Lucette 1956 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
41 Q HALDANE Fiona 1950 F GBR
41 Q MASON Mariette 1957 F GBR
43 Q NYLUND Johanna 1953 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 Q BRUDERER BARBARA 1958 F ITA A. Romana di Scherma (ITA)
45 Q ROBINSON Lynette 1959 F GBR
46 Q KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 F HUN
47 Q GARZINI Marinella 1950 F ITA
48 Q BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
49 Q OVERY-OSBALDESTON Jennifer 1950 F GBR
50 Q LABRUNIE Laurence 1958 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
51 Q CLAUßEN Heidrun 1955 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
F LASCHETTI Lorette 1955 F IRL