Back to list

Results

World Cup
UAE Dubai
May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
5 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
6 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
7 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
10 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
12 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
13 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
14 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
15 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
16 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
17 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
18 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
19 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
21 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
22 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
23 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
25 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
27 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
28 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
30 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
31 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
32 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
33 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
34 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
35 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
36 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
37 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
38 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
39 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
40 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
41 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
42 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern (SUI)
46 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
47 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
48 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
49 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
51 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
52 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
53 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
55 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
56 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
57 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
58 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
59 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
60 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
61 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
62 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
63 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
64 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
65 N MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
66 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
67 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
67 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
69 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
69 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
71 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
72 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
73 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
74 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
75 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
76 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
77 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
78 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
79 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
80 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
82 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
83 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
84 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
85 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
86 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
86 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
88 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
89 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
90 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
91 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
92 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
93 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
94 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
95 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
96 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
97 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
98 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
99 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
100 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
101 N KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
102 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
103 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
104 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
105 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
106 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
107 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
108 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
109 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
110 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
111 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
112 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
113 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
114 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
115 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
116 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
117 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
118 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
119 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
120 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
121 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
122 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
123 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
124 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
125 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
126 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
127 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
128 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
129 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
130 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
131 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
132 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
132 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
132 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
135 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
136 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
137 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
138 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
139 N SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
140 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
141 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
142 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
143 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
144 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
145 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
146 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
146 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
148 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
149 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
150 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
151 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
152 N VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
152 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
154 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
155 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
156 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
156 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
158 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
159 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
160 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
161 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
162 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
164 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
165 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
166 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
167 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
168 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
169 N HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
169 N LEE Bernardette Jing Fei 1988 F SGP
171 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
172 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
173 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
174 N CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
175 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
175 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
177 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
178 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
179 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
179 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
181 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
182 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
182 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
184 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
185 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
186 N DING Dong 1999 F CHN
187 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
188 N KIM Subeen 2001 F KOR
189 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
190 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
191 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
191 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
193 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
194 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
194 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
196 N 1st round LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
197 N 1st round ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
198 N 1st round EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
199 N 1st round BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
200 N 1st round PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
201 N 1st round DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
202 N 1st round GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
203 N 1st round EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
204 N 1st round TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
205 N 1st round LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
205 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Nhu Hoa 1984 F VIE
207 N 1st round TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
208 N 1st round GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
209 N 1st round ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
210 N 1st round PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
211 N 1st round MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
212 N 1st round CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
213 N 1st round GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
214 N 1st round ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
214 N 1st round AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
214 N 1st round SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
217 N 1st round ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
217 N 1st round GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
219 N 1st round SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
220 N 1st round KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
221 N 1st round ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
222 N 1st round NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR
223 N 1st round ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
224 N 1st round OBAID Ayesha 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
224 N 1st round MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
224 N 1st round HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
227 N 1st round AL ALI Asma 2002 F UAE
227 N 1st round ALHOSANI Alanood 2003 F UAE
229 N 1st round BILAL Shouq 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
230 N 1st round DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
231 N 1st round SHATTAF Dana 1998 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
231 N 1st round MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
231 N 1st round ALSHAMMA Reem 1999 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
234 N 1st round ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
235 N 1st round ALKAABI Modey 2004 F UAE
235 N 1st round ALMARZOOQI Fajar 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
237 N 1st round ALEBRI Shamma 2004 F UAE
237 N 1st round ALZAABI Shaikha 2004 F UAE