Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
March 22, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
1 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
1 N KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
3 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
5 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
5 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
6 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
6 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
6 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
7 N IRAN       IRI
7 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
7 N BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 1993 M IRI
7 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
7 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
8 N USA       USA
8 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
8 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
8 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
8 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N GEORGIA       GEO
10 N RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
10 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
10 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
10 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
11 N CHINA       CHN
11 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
11 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
11 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
11 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
12 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
12 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
12 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N CANADA       CAN
14 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
14 N GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
14 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
14 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
15 N EGYPT       EGY
15 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
15 N AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
15 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
15 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
16 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
16 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
16 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
17 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
17 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
17 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
17 N LI Hiu Kit 1998 M HKG
17 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
18 N ARGENTINA       ARG
18 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
18 N RIOS Matias 2002 M ARG
18 N LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel 1989 M ARG
18 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
19 N CHILE       CHI
19 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
19 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
19 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
19 N JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
20 N POLAND       POL
20 N GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
20 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
20 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
21 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
21 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
21 N KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
22 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 N DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
22 N DOUGLAS Alexandre 1998 M AUS
22 N CAMPBELL William 1996 M AUS
23 N SINGAPORE       SGP
23 N CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
23 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
23 N SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
24 N VENEZUELA       VEN
24 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
24 N QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
24 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N SPAIN       ESP
26 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
26 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
26 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
27 N KUWAIT       KUW
27 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
27 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
27 N ALSWELLEM Bader 1999 M KUW YAR (KUW)
28 N TURKEY       TUR
28 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
28 N YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
28 N FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
28 N BERKAY Deniz 1995 M TUR
29 N BULGARIA       BUL
29 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
29 N BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL