Back to list

Results

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
March 8, 2019 - March 10, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
3 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
6 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
7 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
9 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
10 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
11 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
12 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
13 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
14 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
15 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
16 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
17 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
18 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
20 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
21 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
22 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
24 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
25 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
26 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
27 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
28 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
29 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern (SUI)
30 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
31 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
32 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
34 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
35 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
36 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
37 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
38 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
39 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
40 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
41 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
42 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
43 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
44 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
45 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
46 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
47 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
48 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
49 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
50 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
50 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
53 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
54 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
54 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
56 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
57 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
59 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
60 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
61 N DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
62 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
63 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
64 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
65 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
66 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
70 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
71 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
72 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
76 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
77 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
78 N JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
79 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
80 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
81 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
82 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
83 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
84 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
85 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
86 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
87 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
88 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
89 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
90 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
91 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
91 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
93 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
94 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
95 N SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
96 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
97 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
98 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
99 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
100 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
101 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
102 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
103 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
104 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
105 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
106 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
107 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
108 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
108 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
110 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
111 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
112 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
112 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
114 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
114 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
116 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
117 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
117 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
119 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
120 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
121 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
122 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
122 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
124 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
125 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
126 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
127 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
128 N DING Dong 1999 F CHN
129 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
130 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
131 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
132 N LEE Hosoo 1996 F KOR
133 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
134 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
135 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
136 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
137 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
138 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
139 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
140 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
141 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
142 N CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
143 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
144 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
145 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
146 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
147 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
147 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
149 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
150 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
151 N MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
152 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
153 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
153 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
153 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
156 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
156 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
158 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
159 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
160 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
161 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
162 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
163 N SZABO Viktoria 1999 F HUN Szombathely (HUN)
164 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
165 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
166 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
167 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
168 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
169 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
170 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
171 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
171 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
173 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
174 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
175 N LEE Jiyoung 1995 F KOR
176 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
177 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
178 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
179 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
180 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
181 N CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
182 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
183 N NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
184 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
185 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
185 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
187 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
188 N ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
189 N 1st round TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
190 N 1st round BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
191 N 1st round EGERSZEGI Alexandra 1999 F HUN DVE (HUN)
191 N 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
193 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
194 N 1st round STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
194 N 1st round SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
194 N 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
197 N 1st round SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
198 N 1st round ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
199 N 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
200 N 1st round DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
200 N 1st round LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
202 N 1st round BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
202 N 1st round CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
204 N 1st round UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
204 N 1st round MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
204 N 1st round JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
207 N 1st round BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
208 N 1st round VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
209 N 1st round ALABAS Belfin Sevval 1998 F TUR
210 N 1st round LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
211 N 1st round CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
212 N 1st round AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
213 N 1st round KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
214 N 1st round GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
214 N 1st round OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
216 N 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
216 N 1st round ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
218 N 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
219 N 1st round SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
219 N 1st round PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
219 N 1st round CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
222 N 1st round ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
222 N 1st round KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
224 N 1st round WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
225 N 1st round VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
226 N 1st round LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
227 N 1st round DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
228 N 1st round MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
228 N 1st round MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
230 N 1st round LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
231 N 1st round BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN
231 N 1st round DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
233 N 1st round DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
234 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
235 N 1st round ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
236 N 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
237 N 1st round YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
237 N 1st round OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
239 N 1st round SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
240 N 1st round KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
241 N 1st round ORTEGA Patricia 1985 F MEX
242 N 1st round GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
243 N 1st round LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
244 N 1st round MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
245 N 1st round PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
245 N 1st round MAKSIN Daret 1984 F THA
247 N 1st round EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
247 N 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
249 N 1st round KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
249 N 1st round MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club (AUS)
251 N 1st round FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
252 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
252 N 1st round OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
252 N 1st round COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
255 N 1st round NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
256 N 1st round BASTOS Saadia 1992 F MAR
257 N 1st round MABROUKI Bouchera 1996 F MAR
258 N 1st round BOUAYADI Myriam 1997 F MAR
259 N 1st round NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
F Round JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
F Round ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER