Back to list

Results

Pharaohs Challenge
EGY Cairo
March 1, 2019 - March 3, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
5 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
6 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
8 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
10 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
11 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
13 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
14 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
15 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
16 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
17 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
19 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
20 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
21 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
22 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
23 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
24 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
25 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
26 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
27 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
28 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
29 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
30 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
31 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
32 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
33 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
34 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
35 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
36 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
37 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
38 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
39 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
40 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
41 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
42 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
43 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
44 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
45 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
46 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
47 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
48 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
49 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
50 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
50 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
52 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
53 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
54 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
55 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
57 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
58 N PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
59 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
60 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
61 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
62 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
63 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
64 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
65 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
66 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
67 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
68 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
69 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
70 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
71 N MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
72 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
73 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
74 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
75 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
76 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
77 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
78 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
79 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
80 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
81 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
83 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
84 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
85 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
86 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
87 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
89 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
90 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
92 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
93 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
95 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
96 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
97 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
98 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
99 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
100 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
101 N ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
102 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
103 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
104 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
105 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
106 N 1st round JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
107 N 1st round OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
108 N 1st round KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
109 N 1st round ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
110 N 1st round WASFY Noha 1995 F EGY
111 N 1st round SEDKY Mariam 2002 F EGY
112 N 1st round SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
113 N 1st round WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
114 N 1st round YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
115 N 1st round ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
116 N 1st round RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
117 N 1st round TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
118 N 1st round MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
119 N 1st round BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
120 N 1st round MOHAMED Gehan 2000 F EGY
121 N 1st round DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
121 N 1st round GHAZAL.M Morougue 2001 F EGY
121 N 1st round YASSER Aida 1997 F EGY
124 N 1st round ELALLEM Passant 2002 F EGY
125 N 1st round SHEEBA Farah 1996 F EGY
126 N 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
127 N 1st round NEZAR Shahd 2002 F EGY
128 N 1st round ABDELHADI Shadwa 2002 F EGY
129 N 1st round ELDAFRAWY Huda 1998 F EGY
130 N 1st round LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
131 N 1st round ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
131 N 1st round RADWAN Alia 2002 F EGY
133 N 1st round NAHHAS Nadine 1998 F EGY
134 N 1st round ELDAFRAWY Ola 1998 F EGY
135 N 1st round GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
136 N 1st round HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
136 N 1st round NAWAR Gana 1999 F EGY
136 N 1st round SALAHELDIN Tala 2000 F EGY
139 N 1st round EMAM Hania 2001 F EGY
139 N 1st round KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
141 N 1st round SHALTOUT Yara 1999 F EGY