Back to list

Results

2019 Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
February 16, 2019 - February 16, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
2 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
12 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 N TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
19 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
21 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 N BRINK Andreas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
27 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
28 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 N STEPHANSSON Joar 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
31 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N ADOLFSSON Stefan 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
34 N HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
36 N JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
37 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 N POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
40 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
41 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
43 N SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
44 N SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
45 N WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 N CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
47 N KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
48 N NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
49 N LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
50 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
51 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
53 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N HOFFSAES Jérémie 1982 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
55 N SOLEHAV André 2002 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 N SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 N ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
58 N TIGER Carl 1980 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
59 N JOHNSSON Paul 1971 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
60 N LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 N DE GROAT Eric 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
62 N KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
63 N Round KARLSSON Ulf 1966 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
64 N Round SANDBACKA Jim 1989 M FIN NFF Norrköping (SWE)
65 N Round PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 N Round TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 N Round ALEXANDERSSON Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
68 N Round BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
69 N Round HELLQUIST Martin 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
70 N Round GALL David 2001 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
71 N Round BARBIERI Luca 1987 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
72 N Round PIZZIGNACCO Antonio 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
73 N Round GOTTESLEBEN Claas 1965 M GER FFF Stockholm (SWE)
74 N Round SALO Jukka 1963 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
75 N Round AGLANDER Markus 1969 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
76 N Round KÄLL Philip 1993 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
77 N Round DIGKAS Evangelos 1982 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
78 N Round KLEMENTJEVS Rodion 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)