Back to list

Results

Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
2 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
6 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N MERKVILADZE Giorgi 2002 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
8 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
9 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
10 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
11 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
12 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
15 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
16 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
17 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
18 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
19 N ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe (BUL)
20 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
21 N LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 2003 M ESP
22 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
23 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N LEPADATESCU Liviu 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
25 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL
26 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
27 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
27 N ZLATEV Velizar 2002 M BUL
29 N EGEMEN Kopmaz 2003 M TUR
30 N LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
31 N MARIGO Andrea 2002 M ITA
32 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
33 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
35 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
36 N MIHNEA Andrei 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
37 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
39 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
40 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
41 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
42 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
44 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
44 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
44 N KIOVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
47 N BOTEA Razvan 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
48 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
49 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
50 N ISLIER Ugur 2002 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
51 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
52 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
53 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
54 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N GROSU Cristian 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
57 N MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 2003 M ESP CEMAJ-M (ESP)
59 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
60 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
61 N SIVIERO Giorgio 2004 M ITA
62 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
63 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
64 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
65 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
66 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
67 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
68 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL
69 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
70 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
71 N PETRIN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
72 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
73 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
74 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
75 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
76 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
77 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
78 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
79 N LEPADATESCU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
80 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
81 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
82 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
83 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
84 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
85 N LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
86 N ANTONESCU Dominic 2003 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
87 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
88 N DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
89 N ASENSIO Marco 2003 M ESP SA-LO (ESP)
90 N FONSECA Goncalo 2002 M POR
91 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
92 N JERKOV Georgi 2002 M BUL Avitohol (BUL)
93 N DAVID Mihnea 2002 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
94 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
95 N FAISAL Husain 2004 M KUW
96 N COSTEA Andrei 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
97 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
98 N CIUMAC Alexei 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
99 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
99 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
101 N THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
102 N ALP Ahmet Batu 2003 M TUR
103 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
104 N MITAGVARIA Tornike 2002 M GEO
105 N KOLIMECHKOV Radko 2003 M BUL Levski (BUL)
106 N CHUCHUKOV Vasil 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
107 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
108 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
109 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
110 N LALOV Mihail 2003 M BUL
111 N 1st round PANTIS Matei 2005 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
111 N 1st round LOPEZ Ricardo 2003 M CHI
113 N 1st round GUZUN Alexei 2002 M MDA
114 N 1st round DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL
115 N 1st round HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
116 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
117 N 1st round OZEROL Hakan Ege 2004 M TUR
118 N 1st round BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo 2003 M ESP
119 N 1st round PANEV Aleksander 2004 M BUL
119 N 1st round STOCHIRLEA Marius 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
121 N 1st round DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL
122 N 1st round LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
123 N 1st round PEREIRA Francisco 2002 M POR
124 N 1st round KEEFE Duncan 2005 M USA
125 N 1st round MIHAI Mircea Ioan 2005 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
126 N 1st round DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
127 N 1st round MIHAI Rares 2005 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
127 N 1st round PAVLOV Viktor 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
129 N 1st round SEVAL Koray 2004 M TUR
129 N 1st round JOHNSON FAUSTINO Lucas 2003 M GBR
129 N 1st round MACOVEI Razvan 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
132 N 1st round DE BUSTOS Sergio 2003 M ESP
132 N 1st round GUZUN Alexandr 2002 M MDA
132 N 1st round MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
135 N 1st round COSTEA Rares 2006 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
F 1st round TOBOSARU Andrei 2003 M ROU
F 1st round YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
F 1st round MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP