Back to list

Results

2019 Espoo Fencing Challenge
FIN Espoo
January 27, 2019 - January 27, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
2 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N DRAJEV Daniel 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
5 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N FANUKOV Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
7 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
8 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
9 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N HUNG Siu Lung Trillion 2005 M HKG
11 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
12 N LAI Tze Lun Marcus 2005 M HKG
13 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
14 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
15 N GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
17 N KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
18 N SHINOHARA Koh 2005 M JPN
19 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N KALIMTGIS Theodore 2006 M IRL Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
25 N SIIDRA Aron 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
26 N AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT
27 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
29 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
31 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT
32 N PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 N NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT
37 N GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N RUUS Teodor 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
40 N TITOV Pol 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
41 N JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
42 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT
43 N ZHU Cheney 2006 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N SOHLBERG Akseli 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)