Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 27, 2018 - January 28, 2018

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
3 SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
3 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
7 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
17 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
22 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
24 FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
29 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 PASSAM Iasonas 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
33 MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
34 PASSAS Georgios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 MOUMTZIDIS BOUTSIVARIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
36 PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
37 KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 DRIZIS Gleb 2003 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
39 NTAFOGIANNIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
40 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
42 1st round MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
43 1st round DIMAKOS Stavros Alexandros 2003 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
44 1st round MARINAKIS Antonios 2003 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
45 1st round SPITAS Anaxagoras 2002 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 1st round MELISSIDIS Alexandros 2003 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
47 1st round LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
48 1st round MATARAGKAS Ioannis 2002 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
49 1st round KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
50 1st round DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
51 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)