Back to list

Results

19. Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen 2015
FRA Limoges
October 20, 2015 - October 25, 2015

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
2 NAWAR Rezk 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 1965 M ESP
3 SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 1965 M RUS
5 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek 1959 M RUS
9 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
10 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 DRAGONETTI Walter 1957 M USA
13 PEVZNER Ilia 1961 M RUS
14 KULIASHOU Aliaksandr 1965 M BLR
15 ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
16 HIRVONEN Jarmo 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
17 VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
18 CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
19 SOKOLOV Volodymyr 1960 M UKR
20 POULIQUEN Benoit 1961 M USA
21 DEFER Nicolas 1962 M BEL
22 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
23 COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
24 LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
25 DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
26 ONODY Peter 1961 M HUN
27 SANADA Yuji 1957 M JPN
28 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
29 MALLETT Neal 1957 M GBR
30 BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
31 CONY Philippe 1961 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
32 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
33 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
35 TATU Dan 1959 M CAN
36 FANCOURT Nigel 1962 M GBR
37 DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
39 DIZIOGLU Ali Murat 1963 M TUR
40 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
41 GIULIANI Carlo 1962 M CAN
42 BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
43 SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
44 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
45 IWAMATSU Takashi 1959 M JPN
46 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
47 KORMOS Csaba 1965 M HUN EVVK (HUN)
48 MILLER Will 1961 M GBR Eastbourne FC (GBR)
49 ANDERSON Kerry 1960 M CAN
50 DELGADO Eli 1961 M USA
51 SEGAL Mark 1959 M USA
51 RUSEV Hristo 1961 M BUL
53 SHAIDA Uladzimir 1959 M BLR
54 SZALAY Karoly 1965 M HUN
55 MEIER Johann Christian 1960 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 SINKEVICS Vladimirs 1959 M LAT
57 FOURNIER Franck 1959 M CAN
58 BALCAZAR Jose Luis 1959 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
59 JAVENS Stephen 1961 M AUS
60 SUGA Yoshitsugu 1959 M JPN
61 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
62 ARAI Hidetoshi 1963 M JPN
63 DEL BUSTO Antonio 1960 M ESP
64 HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL
65 ZAGORULKO Alexandr 1958 M RUS
66 EAMES Pete 1960 M GBR
67 LEE Thomas Tong Kai 1963 M SGP
68 KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
69 BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL
69 VALKOVIC Martin 1962 M CZE
71 ALLAN Remko 1961 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers (NED)
72 DE GORGOLAS Inigo 1959 M ESP
73 CZUPRAK Zsolt 1964 M HUN EVVK (HUN)
74 BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 M BEL
75 CHARLESWORTH Bruno 1961 M AUS
76 YAYLIOGLU Ates Mukremin 1964 M TUR
76 PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)