Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 10, 2015 - October 10, 2015

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
5 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
14 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 GERAKOUSIS Zafeirios 1980 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 1st round VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 1st round KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 1st round GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 1st round KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 1st round TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
42 1st round PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round OIKONOMOU Alexandros 1989 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)