Back to list

Results

37. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
December 3, 2011 - December 3, 2011

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
6 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
9 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
10 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
12 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
14 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
16 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
17 BODY Banjamin 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
19 GRAMAZIO Giuseppe 1994 M ITA
20 AKULOV Gleb 1992 M RUS
21 SAZHIN Vladislav 1992 M RUS
22 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
23 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
24 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
25 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 LI Nikita 1992 M RUS
27 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
29 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
30 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
31 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
33 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
35 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
36 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
38 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
40 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
42 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
44 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
44 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
46 HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
47 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
48 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
49 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
51 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
52 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
53 ALBANESE Pierfrancesco 1993 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
54 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
55 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
56 VARENNE Victor 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
57 MATEISIN Piotr 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
58 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
59 SHABANOV Ilya 1994 M RUS
60 NICA Andrei 1994 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
61 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
62 CRUTU Mihai 1993 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
63 KIM Daniel 1993 M USA
64 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
65 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
66 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
67 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
68 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
69 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
70 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
71 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
72 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
72 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
74 STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
75 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
76 DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
77 NAY Maxime 1992 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
78 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
79 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
80 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
81 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
82 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
83 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
84 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
85 JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
86 DUKHVALOV Denis 1994 M USA
87 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
88 AOKI Hagumu 1992 M JPN
89 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
89 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
91 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
92 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
93 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
94 AHN Christofer 1994 M USA
95 MANCZAK Mariusz 1993 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
95 MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
97 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
98 MAEDA Shugo 1992 M JPN
99 DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
100 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
101 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
102 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
103 YANG Steven 1993 M USA
104 WIEST Michael 1992 M USA
105 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
107 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
108 HAYTHAM Hesham 1994 M EGY
109 KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
110 LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
111 MARZEC Kamil 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
112 BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
113 VAN HOFFELEN Camille 1993 M GBR ANTIBES (FRA)
114 REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
115 ALKANGE Edouard 1992 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
116 FOTHERBY William 1992 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
116 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
118 POPESCU Alexandru 1992 M ROU
119 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
120 MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
121 1st round SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
122 1st round MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
123 1st round MORIYA Kazunori 1992 M JPN
124 1st round DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
125 1st round BOTNARI Igori 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
126 1st round COPTI Charles 1993 M USA
127 1st round EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
128 1st round MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
129 1st round VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
129 1st round SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
131 1st round LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
131 1st round TOPGUL Murat 1992 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
133 1st round PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
134 1st round KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
134 1st round DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
134 1st round DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
137 1st round MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
137 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
139 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
140 1st round DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
141 1st round GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
141 1st round OLMEDO Carlos Javier 1996 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
143 1st round ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
144 1st round AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1992 M ISL StLFC Graz (AUT)
145 1st round VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
146 1st round CHANG Chia Chun 1994 M TPE
147 1st round SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
147 1st round VELASCO Javier 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
149 1st round VEITCH Robert 1994 M GBR Sheffield Sword (GBR)
149 1st round SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)