Back to list

Results

Weltcup
POL Sosnowiec
November 19, 2011 - November 20, 2011

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
5 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
6 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
7 ALBANESE Pierfrancesco 1993 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
8 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
9 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
10 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
13 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
14 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
15 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
16 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
17 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
19 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
21 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
23 MANCZAK Mariusz 1993 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
24 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
26 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
27 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
28 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
29 SAVIOZZI Tommaso 1992 M ITA
30 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
32 PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
33 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
34 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
35 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
36 LI Nikita 1992 M RUS
37 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
38 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
39 NICA Andrei 1994 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
40 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
40 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
42 VARENNE Victor 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
43 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 BODY Banjamin 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
45 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
46 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
47 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
50 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
51 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
52 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
53 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
54 KUDATSKIY Ivan 1994 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
55 GRAMAZIO Giuseppe 1994 M ITA
55 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
57 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
59 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
59 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
62 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
63 KUN Kolos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 PIEN Aleksander 1994 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
65 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
66 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
67 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
68 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
69 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
70 VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
71 AKSENOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
72 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
73 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
73 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
75 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
76 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
77 VAN HOFFELEN Camille 1993 M GBR ANTIBES (FRA)
78 KIM Daniel 1993 M USA
79 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
80 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
80 NIKITIN Ivan 1992 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
82 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
83 FOTHERBY William 1992 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
84 ERMAKOV Mikhail 1992 M RUS
85 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
85 SZYMIK Ryszard 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
87 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
88 PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
89 KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
90 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
91 SAZHIN Vladislav 1992 M RUS
92 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
94 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
95 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
96 STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
97 WEGLINSKI Pawel 1992 M POL
98 LYSIK Bartlomiej 1992 M POL
99 BARANOVSKIY Alexander 1994 M RUS
100 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
101 1st round YANG Steven 1993 M USA
102 1st round DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
102 1st round O'BRIEN Duncan 1993 M USA
104 1st round PIDOPRYGORA Stanislav 1992 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
104 1st round KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
106 1st round ALKANGE Edouard 1992 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
106 1st round MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
108 1st round GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
109 1st round VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
110 1st round BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
111 1st round WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
112 1st round STARSHINOV Maksim 1994 M RUS
112 1st round BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
114 1st round LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
115 1st round CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
116 1st round CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 1st round STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
118 1st round KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
119 1st round REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
120 1st round JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
121 1st round ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
122 1st round MARZEC Kamil 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
123 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
124 1st round GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
125 1st round TOMASELLI Ciro 1996 M ITA
126 1st round SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
127 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
128 1st round VEITCH Robert 1994 M GBR Sheffield Sword (GBR)
129 1st round MAJCHERSKI Aleksander 1992 M POL
130 1st round JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
131 1st round TOMASIAK Michal 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
132 1st round AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1992 M ISL StLFC Graz (AUT)
132 1st round JASTRZEBSKI Filip 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
134 1st round KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
135 1st round NEKARDA Martin 1992 M CZE SK St.Mesto (CZE)
135 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
135 1st round FABRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
138 1st round BETTLE William 1994 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
139 1st round CHANG Chia Chun 1994 M TPE
140 1st round SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)