Back to list

Results

Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
September 19, 2015 - September 20, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
12 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
19 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 ORESTIG Per 1982 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
21 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
26 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
31 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
36 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
37 EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
38 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
39 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 RUNOLD Jacob 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
42 SVEDBERG Jonas 1997 M SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
44 WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 HAGBERG David 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
46 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
46 ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
50 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
51 LINDAHL Johan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
52 HANSSON Fredrik 1994 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
56 BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
58 HAMBRAEUS Daniel 1988 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
59 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
60 LUNDH Carl 1967 M SWE FKK Arvika (SWE)
61 RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
62 GÖTHLIN Lars 1965 M SWE Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
65 1st round SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
66 1st round NILSSON Martin 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
67 1st round WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
68 1st round BIEDZINSKI Yann 1986 M FRA UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 1st round WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 1st round GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
71 1st round BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
72 1st round HAUGAN Max Henrik 1997 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 1st round LINDQVIST Johan 1967 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
74 1st round SKÖLD Nils 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
75 1st round MYKLEBUST Hans Magne 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
76 1st round SKOGSTRÖM Dan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
77 1st round GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
78 1st round MOBERGER Peter 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
79 1st round ANDERSSON Tim 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
80 1st round REHE Robert 1989 M EST UF Uppsala (SWE)