Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Mülheim
February 4, 2017 - February 5, 2017

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
28 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
32 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
36 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford (GER)
38 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
40 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
42 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
42 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
44 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
45 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
47 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 1st round DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
50 1st round VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 1st round COULIN-BECKER Chiara 2001 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
52 1st round ROOS Melina 2003 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
53 1st round SCHNEIDER Lina Marie 2002 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
54 1st round M'BAYE Mariama 2000 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
55 1st round SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
56 1st round JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)