Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 13, 2018 - January 14, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 MICHAILIDOU Malamati 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
18 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
22 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
23 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
29 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
41 1st round ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 1st round TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
43 1st round GRIGORIADOU Sofia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
44 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 1st round TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
47 1st round DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
48 1st round PERDIKARI Alkistis Rafailia Ekaterini 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
49 1st round KOUFOPAVLOU Danai Kallirroi 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
50 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
52 1st round KONTODIMOU Victoria 2002 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
53 1st round CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)