Back to list

Results

86. Campeonato Brasileiro 2015
BRA Rio de Janeiro
September 3, 2015 - September 6, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
7 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
10 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
16 NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
17 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
17 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
19 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 MAGNO Luis 1987 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 LOMBARDO Gabriel 1998 M BRA
26 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
30 SANTOS Andre 1991 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
32 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
35 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
36 MELLO Fabio 1997 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
37 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
38 MOSER Eduardo 1999 M BRA
39 PEKELMAN Cezar 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
40 BALLONI Guilherme 2001 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
41 SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
43 PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
44 MELLO Fernando 1959 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
46 TOLEDO Carlos 1971 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
47 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
48 ZAMBONI Glauco 1973 M BRA