Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
January 7, 2017 - January 8, 2017

Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
13 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
15 KOURKOULOS-KOUSOUNIS Orestis-Dimitrios 2004 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
16 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 KAZANTZIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 TALIADOUROS Andreas 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 ZANTIOTIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 GKOURIOTIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
31 MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 MOULELIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
37 SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
38 TOMPROS Michael 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
39 PLIAKAS Nikandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
43 GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
44 GARYPIDIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
45 NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
46 GKOTSIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
47 MAVRAKIS Konstantinos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 KARPATSELIS Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
49 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
50 GIANNATOS Leonidas 1961 M GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
51 MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
52 ANTONIOU Konstantinos 2007 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
53 ANTONOPOULOS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
54 PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
55 ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
56 MICHALAKIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
57 SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
59 KONTOPIDIS Spyridon 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
60 GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
61 LATIFIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
62 ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
62 NOTARAS Ioannis 1985 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
64 THEODOROU Eleftherios 1987 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
65 GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
66 TSIPLOSTEFANAKIS Maximos-Nikolaos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
67 AGGELOPOULOS Aggelos-Iraklis 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
68 LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
69 LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
70 ZIOGAS Charilaos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
71 KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
72 GKOULIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
72 KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
74 PITEROS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
75 SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
76 KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
77 KAPOS Georgios Dimitrios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
78 GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
79 LEMONIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
80 MICHAILIDIS Georgios-Efraim 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
81 ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
82 POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
83 1st round KOTIDIS Panteleimon 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
84 1st round SPYRIDONIDIS Christos 1987 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
85 1st round MANOURAS Emmanouil 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
86 1st round VACHOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE ATHLODRASIS (GRE)
87 1st round ZAPRIS Petros 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
88 1st round NTIMATZIO Thomas 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
89 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
90 1st round STAVRAKIS Odysseas 1983 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
91 1st round VLACHOMITROS Vasileios 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
92 1st round PAPADAKIS Emmanouil 1980 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
93 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
94 1st round NTOUNIADAKIS Nikolaos-Raphael 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
95 1st round ATHANASOPOULOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
96 1st round CHOURMOUZIADIS Noel-Isidoros 2005 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
97 1st round ISAIAS Georgios 1979 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
98 1st round SOUMPASIS Nikolaos 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
99 1st round PAPASIMAKIS Aigeas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
100 1st round ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
101 1st round MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
102 1st round GEORGAKIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
103 1st round TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
104 1st round NTOUNTOUSIS Andreas 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
104 1st round BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
106 1st round NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
106 1st round KOTIDIS Marios 2008 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
108 1st round MINOS Constantin 1999 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
108 1st round VALETTAS Apollonas 2009 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)