Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Rio de Janeiro
August 13, 2015 - August 15, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
7 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
9 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 PARADELA Evandro 1986 M BRA
13 AZEVEDO Felipe 1981 M BRA
14 ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
17 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
18 ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 M COL SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
19 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
20 MAGNO Luis 1987 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 MICHALSKI Michael 1983 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
22 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 BRITO Eduardo 1986 M BRA
24 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 BORGES Gabriel 1975 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
27 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 BRASIL Rodrigo 1981 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
29 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
30 REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
31 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
32 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
35 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
35 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
36 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
38 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
39 DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
40 RUNNACLES Patricio 1974 M BRA
41 MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
42 MOSER Eduardo 1999 M BRA
43 ACCUNZO Fabio 1974 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
44 CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
45 MELLO Fabio 1997 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
46 BALLONI Guilherme 2001 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
47 SERRANEGRA Adano 1986 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
50 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
52 PEKELMAN Cezar 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
53 ZAMBONI Glauco 1973 M BRA
54 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
56 SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
57 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
57 CERQUEIRA Samuel 1999 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
60 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
61 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
61 LYRIO Pedro 1995 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
64 OBALDIA Cesar 1958 M PAN CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
66 SOUZA Joao 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
67 MACEDO Raul 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
68 PEREIRA Nivaldo 1966 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
69 PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
70 DE ANDRE Lucas 1998 M BRA Avulso (BRA)