Back to list

Results

28. Summer Universiade
KOR Gwangju
July 4, 2015 - July 9, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
3 JUNG Taeseung 1993 M KOR
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
5 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
8 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
9 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
10 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
11 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
13 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
16 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
17 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
18 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
19 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
20 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
21 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
22 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
24 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
25 MIZUGUCHI Koki 1994 M JPN
26 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
29 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
30 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
31 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
32 NA Byeonghun 1993 M KOR
33 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
35 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
36 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
37 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
39 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
40 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
41 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
42 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
43 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
44 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
45 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
46 NG Kian Seng 1989 M SGP
47 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
48 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
49 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
50 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
51 WEN Dusu 1992 M CHN
52 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
53 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
54 MOHAMED Mohammad Roslan 1991 M MAS
55 LING Mikail Tai Huang 1988 M SGP
55 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
57 GU Youngmo 1996 M KOR
58 CACERES GUERRA Felix 1994 M VEN
59 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
60 ANZIANO Santiago 1988 M ARG
61 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
62 CHAI Guojun 1993 M CHN
63 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
64 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
65 TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 1990 M MGL
66 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
67 USANOV Farkhodjon 1995 M UZB
68 COULIBALY Gaoussou 1993 M MLI
69 DE JUN YONG Jeremy 1991 M SGP
70 MANSFIELD Luke 1989 M AUS
71 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
72 SALAZAR Jose 1993 M VEN
73 ENKHBAT Nyamlkhagva 1995 M MGL
74 MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
75 BAYARSAIKHAN Batkhuu 1990 M MGL
76 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
77 BEHRENS Leonard 1997 M USA
78 AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
79 BAYARSANAA Buyandelger 1994 M MGL
80 SUN Chenchen 1993 M CHN
81 LUCCHETTI Santiago 1995 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
82 ABRAHAMYAN Rafik 1997 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
83 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB