Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
May 16, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
17 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
22 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
24 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
30 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
32 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
34 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
36 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
37 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
39 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
40 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
41 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
43 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
44 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
45 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
47 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
48 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
49 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
50 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
52 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
54 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
56 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
57 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
59 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
61 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
64 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
65 1st round BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
67 1st round KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 1st round JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
69 1st round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
70 1st round RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
71 1st round SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
72 1st round ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
A BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER