Back to list

Results

25. European Championships Veterans 2015
CRO Porec
May 14, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
3 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
5 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
7 ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
8 MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
9 APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
10 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
11 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 TRAN Christine 1959 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
14 MALUCELLI Myriam 1962 F FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
15 TAIT Margaret 1959 F GBR
16 ELIN Dominique 1959 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
17 GYIURKAN Judit 1965 F HUN
18 CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
19 VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL
20 RUPARCSICS Csilla 1963 F HUN
21 MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
22 BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 1965 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
23 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
24 WEINMÜLLER-ATZE Anna 1960 F GER USC München (GER)
25 BEAUMES Nathalie 1965 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
26 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
27 BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
28 PELLEGRINO Catia 1963 F ITA
29 ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
30 STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
31 MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
32 GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
33 GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
34 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 ZHDANOVA Tatiana 1956 F RUS
36 PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
37 PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
38 MASON Mariette 1957 F GBR
39 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
40 GUERIN Dominique 1959 F FRA DIGNE CE (FRA)
40 HUTCHISON Jane S 1957 F GBR
42 GRIL Marie ange 1957 F FRA PARIS ASCAN (FRA)
43 MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
44 DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
45 PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
46 AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
47 KULIKOVA Svetlana 1965 F RUS
48 LABRUNIE Laurence 1958 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
48 GULYASNE SZILAGYI Csilla 1958 F HUN
50 GRANT Karen 1964 F GBR
51 AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA