Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 9, 2017 - December 9, 2017

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
5 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
6 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Sofia-Anna 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 RAPITI Lida 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
17 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
19 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 AMPA Anastasia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
26 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
27 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 NICKA Maria 2001 F ALB IRIDA (GRE)
30 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 CHATZIDAKI Alkyoni 2003 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
32 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
34 TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
36 PASCHALI Iro 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
37 SILITZOGLOU Ioanna 2001 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
38 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
39 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
40 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
42 MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
43 FOSKOLOU Ioanna 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
44 CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
46 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
47 1st round KOUKOULI Ermioni 2003 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
48 1st round TREZOU Eleni 2003 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
48 1st round ARCHONTAKI Sofia 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
50 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
51 1st round ZIOZOKOU Anna Maria 2002 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
52 1st round VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
52 1st round GEORGITSA Panagiota 2004 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
54 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
54 1st round STAVARI Myrto 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
56 1st round SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
57 1st round GEORGIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 1st round BITSANSKI-GKOULIAMAKI Thalassini 2002 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
59 1st round SOUSOUNI Melina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
60 1st round STAMOU Nefeli 2001 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)