Back to list

Results

2015 Pan American Championships
CHI Santiago
April 17, 2015 - April 26, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
3 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
3 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
5 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
6 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
7 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
9 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
10 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
12 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
13 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
14 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
16 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
17 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
18 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 LOCKHUART GUERRERO Jose Rafael 1991 M DOM
20 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
21 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
22 FERRET FERRER Fidel 1991 M CUB
23 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
24 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
25 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
26 MORALES Gerber 1990 M GUA
27 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
28 RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR
29 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
30 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
31 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
32 LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
33 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
34 RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
35 BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
35 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
37 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
38 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
39 CRUZ Alberto 1987 M CRC
40 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
41 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
42 RODRIGUEZ Luis Rafael 1993 M DOM
43 GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
44 ORTIZ Yoshua A. 1994 M PUR
45 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
46 PINERO Victor M. 1989 M PUR
47 BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
48 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
49 1st round MORALES Ramiro 1996 M URU
50 1st round SOMIR Avinash Vishnu 1989 M GUY
51 1st round AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1989 M CRC
52 1st round DAVILA Edson 1987 M PER
53 1st round NILES Christian David 1991 M BAR
54 1st round DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
55 1st round STRAKER Kurt Matthew 1972 M BAR
56 1st round MIRANDA Daniel 1995 M CHI
57 1st round JORDAN Martin 1995 M BAR
58 1st round CISNEROS RIZO Oscar Eliezer 1993 M NCA
58 1st round CISNEROS RIZO Oscar Eliezer 1993 M NCA
59 1st round MENA CORTES Josue 1992 M CRC
60 1st round CHAVEZ Milton 1985 M ECU
61 1st round SEGURA Pacherrez Piero 1996 M PER