Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 2, 2017 - December 3, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
16 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
27 SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
30 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 CHOUCHOUA Elizampent 2001 F GEO ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 1st round DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
38 1st round CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 1st round PITTA Athina 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 1st round KAMAKARI Georgia Kalliopi 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round GRIGORIADOU Sofia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
44 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
44 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Sofia-Elpida 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)