Back to list

Results

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
December 2, 2017 - December 3, 2017

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
1 LINDER James 2002 M USA
1 BIVINS III George 2001 M USA
2 USA 2       USA
2 PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
2 SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
2 SHIN Richard 2001 M USA
3 POLAND       POL
3 NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
3 WEISS Marek 2001 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
3 HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
3 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 ALVARES-PERES Mark 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
4 HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
4 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
5 ROMANIA       ROU
5 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
5 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
6 RUSSIA       RUS
6 SHENIARA Eduard 2001 M RUS
6 KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
6 MOKHOV Pavel 2001 M RUS
6 VIOLENTIY Daniil 2001 M RUS
7 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
7 THORNLEY Drew 2001 M GBR
7 MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
7 WATT Archie 2001 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
7 BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
8 ITALY       ITA
8 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
8 GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
8 NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
8 MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 KATO Hibiki 2001 M JPN
10 KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
10 NAKATA Ryonosuke 2001 M JPN
11 TÜRKEY       TUR
11 ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
11 BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
11 KILIC Eren 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
11 LAYOUNI Selim Mourad 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
12 RUSSIA 2       RUS
12 KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
12 APAKOV Artur 2002 M RUS
12 ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
12 TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
13 GREAT BRITAIN 7       GBR
13 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
13 DUNN Gabriel 2002 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
13 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
13 ACHKAR Lucas 2001 M GBR
13 BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
14 RUSSIA 3       RUS
14 YUZHAKOV Oleg 2001 M RUS
14 VOLODIN Makar 2001 M RUS
14 ALEXANYAN Edgar 2001 M RUS
14 BOCHAROV Denis 2001 M RUS
15 SPAIN 2       ESP
15 SOLER Pau 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
15 FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
15 PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel 2001 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
16 USA 3       USA
16 ATTIG William 2002 M USA
16 DROZ Camden 2003 M USA
16 GREENBAUM Maxwell 2001 M USA
17 HUNGARY 2       HUN
17 PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
17 KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 SPAIN       ESP
18 LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro 2002 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 ABEJON Gael 2002 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 JAPAN 2       JPN
19 EMURA Ryohei 2001 M JPN
19 MIZUKAMI Eito 2001 M JPN
19 KYOYAMA Kosei 2002 M JPN
19 TOYAMA Minoru 2001 M JPN
20 POLAND 2       POL
20 CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery 2001 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
20 PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
20 MICHON Mateusz 2001 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
20 GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
21 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
21 MATHUR Anuj 2002 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
21 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
21 SMITH Rohan 2001 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
22 POLAND 3       POL
22 GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
22 JEDWABNY Gracjan 2002 M POL
22 STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
22 SZREDER Michal 2001 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
23 POLAND 4       POL
23 KLUGE Bartlomiej 2001 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
23 RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
23 SYKULSKI Wiktor 2002 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
23 RUSZCZYK Bartosz 2002 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
24 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
24 JANURA Miroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
25 SPAIN 3       ESP
25 LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
25 CLEMENTE Mario 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
25 CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
26 HUNGARY 3       HUN
26 ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 TOTH Patrik 2002 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 EGYPT       EGY
27 SHOUMAN Ahmed 2001 M EGY
27 ELGHONEMY Aly 2003 M EGY
27 MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
27 ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY