Back to list

Results

CNV Busto Arsizio
ITA Busto Arsizio Varese
February 14, 2015 - February 15, 2015

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCHI Fabio 1962 M ITA
2 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ALIPPI Stefano 1963 M ITA
3 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N LANA Massimo 1958 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
6 N DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
7 N BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
8 N BELLI PAOLO 1958 M ITA
9 N DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N PORA Valentin 1956 M ITA
11 N BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo 1961 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
12 N EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
13 N COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
14 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
15 N FABIANO Leonardo 1956 M ITA
16 N SCHMITT Jean Nicolas 1963 M FRA
17 N RANUZZI Alessandro 1957 M ITA
18 N KNECHT Rolf 1963 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
20 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
21 N SANTINI Lucio 1965 M SUI
22 N SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
23 N VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
24 N BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
25 N MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
26 N FARCI FABIO 1965 M ITA
27 N LICIT LORIS 1962 M ITA
28 N COSTAMAGNA Carlo 1959 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
29 N FALCINI Giovanni 1964 M ITA
30 N COZZI Giovanni 1961 M ITA
31 N LERRO Giuseppe 1961 M ITA
32 N ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
33 N WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 N COPPOLECCHIA SABINO 1963 M ITA
35 N SERTO Claudio 1965 M ITA
36 N D'ANGELO Roberto 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
37 N DE ROSSI Roberto 1960 M ITA
38 N CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
39 N MACCHION Ampelio 1962 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
40 N DANDOLO Leonardo 1960 M ITA
41 N CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
42 N BARBOTTI Fabio 1960 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
43 N D'ALESSANDRO DONATO 1965 M ITA
44 N MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N LOMBARDO Rocco 1964 M ITA
46 N PENSA PIETRO 1960 M ITA
47 N CALLERI Michele 1960 M ITA
48 N DE CONTI Stefano 1956 M ITA
49 N MANGIA Riccardo 1963 M ITA
50 N SARA Fabrizio 1959 M ITA
51 N BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
52 N BENNICI Salvatore 1964 M ITA
53 N GRAMPA Mauro 1958 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
54 N LIPPI PAOLO 1962 M ITA
55 N GERMELLI Aldo 1956 M ITA
56 N FRANCESCHINI Marco 1960 M ITA
57 N MANCA Sebastiano 1961 M ITA
58 N BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
59 N MOEREMANS FEDERICO 1965 M ITA
60 N CRIVELLI MAURIZIO 1956 M ITA
61 N EICHBERG Michael 1956 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
62 N PELISSETTI Giancarlo 1958 M ITA
63 N AGHINI LOMBARDI STEFANO 1960 M ITA
64 N PATRITO Giovanni 1958 M ITA
65 N LOMBARDO Francesco 1962 M ITA
66 N CACCAVALE RAFFAELE 1956 M ITA
67 N LE ROSE ALESSANDRO 1962 M ITA
68 N LUSSO WALTER 1958 M ITA