Back to list

Results

Jockey Club Argentino
ARG Buenos Aires
February 13, 2015 - February 15, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
2 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
5 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
6 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
7 N SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
8 N KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
9 N SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
10 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
11 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
13 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
14 N ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
15 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
16 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
17 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
18 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
19 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
20 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
21 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
22 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
23 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
24 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
25 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
26 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
27 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
28 N FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
29 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
30 N GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
33 N GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
34 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
35 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
38 N GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
39 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
40 N HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
41 N POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
42 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
43 N QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
44 N HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
46 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
47 N POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
48 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
49 N CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
50 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
51 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
52 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
54 N MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
55 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
56 N LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
57 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
58 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
59 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
60 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
61 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
62 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
63 N CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
64 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
65 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
66 N CARDENAL VENTOSA Yoslaine 1988 F CUB De Maneschermer (BEL)
67 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
69 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
70 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
71 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
72 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
73 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
74 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
75 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
76 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
76 N GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
78 N SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
80 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
81 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
82 N CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
83 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
84 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
85 N GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
85 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
87 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
88 N HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
89 N AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
90 N GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
91 N KIM Bomi 1988 F KOR
92 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
93 N YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
94 N ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
95 N AI Shuwei 1991 F CHN
96 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
97 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
98 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
99 N CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
100 N DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
101 N XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
102 N VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
103 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
103 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
103 N TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
106 N YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
107 N MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
108 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
109 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
110 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
111 N MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
112 N DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
113 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
114 N COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
115 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
116 N MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
117 N HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1996 F HKG
118 N HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
119 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 N PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
121 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
122 N JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
123 N MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
124 N VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
125 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
126 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
127 N PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
128 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
129 N CHIUCHICH Andrea Cristina 1969 F ARG
130 N MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
131 N LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
132 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
133 N DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina 1994 F ARG
134 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
135 N GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
136 N CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
137 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
138 N FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
139 N REIGOSA Julieta Elena 1989 F ARG
140 N LEPE Rudy 1991 F CHI
141 N EVANGELISTI Carla 1989 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
142 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
143 N PINO Ana 1993 F VEN
143 N URANIA Stefania 1982 F ARG
145 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
146 N FURUTA Saki 1994 F JPN
147 N RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
148 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
149 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
150 N GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay Carolina 1993 F VEN
150 N FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
152 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
153 N SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1991 F ARG
154 N GIANI Florencia 1971 F ARG
155 N LEDE PIZURNO Maria Laura 1969 F ARG
156 N PAPUCHI Alejandra 1982 F URU
156 N VERGARA Valentina 1997 F ARG
158 N EPPENS Stefania Andrea 1991 F ARG