Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 4, 2017 - February 5, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 MARKANTONAKI Danai-Maria 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 MICHAILIDOU Malamati 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
17 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 BOBOLAKI Ekaterini 2000 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
25 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
29 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
30 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
33 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 GRIGORIADOU Sofia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 KONTORAVDI Anastasia 2000 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
46 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
47 1st round ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 1st round GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
49 1st round BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 1st round DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
51 1st round BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
51 1st round KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 1st round TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
54 1st round RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
55 1st round KARDONA Melitini 2005 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
56 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
57 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
58 1st round KAMAKARI Georgia Kalliopi 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
59 1st round KOSTOPOULOU Konstantina Presiana 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
59 1st round LIVITSANOU Lydia 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
61 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
62 1st round STRATAKI Evgenia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)