Back to list

Results

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 25, 2017 - November 25, 2017

Sabre Men's U10+U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
2 LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 ANTONOPOULOS Marios-Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 ZOGAS Michael 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
14 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
17 STREGKHER Alexandros Anastasios 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 ROUSSOS Achilleas 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
19 ZYGOGIANNIS Charilaos 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 POULIANOS Michael 2008 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
21 PAPADAKIS Damoulis Damon 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
23 MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
24 KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 PANETAS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 1st round PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 1st round FALLIERAS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 1st round FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 1st round KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
31 1st round SKORDILIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 1st round KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 1st round POLYZOS Georgios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)