Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FIN Helsinki
January 31, 2015 - February 1, 2015

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 N SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
1 N GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
1 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N USA       USA
2 N BRADFORD Jack 1998 M USA
2 N EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
2 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
2 N CHEONG Robin 1998 M USA
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
3 N SHELANSKI Isaac 1998 M USA
3 N CROUSE Ulfric 2000 M USA
3 N BRONFMAN Gabriel 1998 M USA
4 N USA 3       USA
4 N BOGERT Alexander 1999 M USA
4 N KIM Dylan 1998 M USA
4 N WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
4 N YUAN Wesley 1998 M USA
5 N USA 4       USA
5 N ANTEKEIER Aidan 1998 M USA
5 N GAO Tiger 1998 M USA
5 N THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
5 N YAMANAKA Mick 1998 M USA
6 N NORWAY       NOR
6 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N PANTSIALEYEU Bahdan 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N DARASHKOU Anton 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
8 N NORWAY 2       NOR
8 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N FINLAND       FIN
9 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
10 N WOLKOFF Joshua 1998 M USA
10 N CICERO Sergio 1998 M ITA
10 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
11 N NORWAY 3       NOR
11 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
11 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N FINLAND 2       FIN
12 N PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N FINLAND 3       FIN
13 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
13 N TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N ESTONIA 2       EST
14 N KOPPEL Aron 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N TRUUMAA Jaron 2002 M EST
14 N PASCHUK Mikhail 1999 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)