Back to list

Results

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
9 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
10 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
11 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
12 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
13 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
14 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
15 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
16 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
19 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
20 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
21 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
22 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
23 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
23 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
25 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
26 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
27 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
29 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
30 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
31 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
32 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
33 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
34 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
35 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
36 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
37 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
38 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
39 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
40 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
41 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
42 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
43 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
44 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
45 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
46 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
47 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
49 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
50 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
51 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
52 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
53 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
54 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
55 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
56 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
57 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
58 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
59 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
60 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
61 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
62 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
63 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
64 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
65 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
66 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
67 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
68 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
69 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
70 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
71 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
72 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
73 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
74 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
75 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
76 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
78 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
79 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
80 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
81 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
82 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
83 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
84 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
86 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
86 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
86 HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
89 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
90 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
91 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
92 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
93 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
94 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
95 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
96 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
97 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
98 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
98 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL
100 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
101 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
102 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
103 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
104 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
104 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
106 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
107 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
108 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
109 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
110 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
111 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
112 LAMBERT Mykael 1990 M CAN
113 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
113 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
115 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
115 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
115 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
118 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
119 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
120 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
121 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
122 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
123 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
124 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
124 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
126 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
127 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
128 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
129 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
130 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
130 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
132 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
133 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
134 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
135 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
136 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
137 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
138 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
138 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
140 1st round BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
141 1st round LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
142 1st round HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
142 1st round GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
144 1st round CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
145 1st round HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
145 1st round HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
145 1st round KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
145 1st round SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
149 1st round SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
150 1st round CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
151 1st round BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
152 1st round KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
153 1st round GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
154 1st round YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
155 1st round LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
156 1st round CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
157 1st round FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
158 1st round LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
159 1st round HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
160 1st round IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
161 1st round ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
162 1st round MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
163 1st round MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
164 1st round SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
165 1st round UEHARA Koshiro 1991 M JPN
166 1st round PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
167 1st round BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
168 1st round FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
169 1st round FENWICK Andrew 1987 M IRL
169 1st round TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
171 1st round SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
172 1st round HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
173 1st round LETOURNEUX Frederic 1991 M CAN
174 1st round GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
175 1st round BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA
176 1st round AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
177 1st round YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
178 1st round FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
179 1st round BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
180 1st round RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
181 1st round VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
182 1st round CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
183 1st round LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
183 1st round STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
185 1st round AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
186 1st round EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
186 1st round LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
186 1st round BOULVA Carl 1991 M CAN
189 1st round GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
190 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO