Back to list

Results

Fair Resort Cup
GER Jena
January 24, 2015 - January 24, 2015

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
7 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
12 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
16 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
19 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
22 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
24 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
25 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
29 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
30 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
31 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
32 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
33 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
34 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
35 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
36 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
37 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
39 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
46 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
48 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
49 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
50 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
51 WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
52 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
53 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
54 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
56 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
58 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
59 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
64 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
66 SCHWEIKART Hannah 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
67 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord (NED)
68 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
69 VICK Friederike 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
70 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
71 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 Round PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
75 Round BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
76 Round HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
77 Round WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
77 Round RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
79 Round KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
80 Round KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
80 Round MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
82 Round FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 Round HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
84 Round HECK Jacqueline 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 Round ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
86 Round GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
87 Round UTZ Lea 2000 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
88 Round LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
89 Round KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
90 Round SCHNEEBERG Anna 2000 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
90 Round BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
92 Round HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
92 Round SCHMIDT Maria 2000 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
94 Round BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
95 Round KARAKOC Zoe 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 Round GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
97 1st round KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
98 1st round VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
99 1st round TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
100 1st round KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 1st round PREUß Jana 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
102 1st round JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
103 1st round FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
104 1st round RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
105 1st round KARL Lucy 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
106 1st round GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 1st round THALHOFER Pauline 2000 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
108 1st round AMELANG Eileen 2001 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
109 1st round PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
110 1st round MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
111 1st round GULDE Melissa 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
112 1st round HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
113 1st round LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
114 1st round SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
115 1st round KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
115 1st round SOMMER Anna-Lena 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
115 1st round RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
115 1st round KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
119 1st round STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
120 1st round MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
121 1st round GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
122 1st round SONNTAG Nele 2001 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)