Back to list

Results

Malmö Open
SWE Malmö
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
3 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 FOGDE Oskar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 VESANEN Niklas Mikael 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 NYGÅRD Oskar 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
10 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
11 TÄNG Arvid 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
13 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 ROVELLO Gabriele 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
15 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 PARINI Andrea 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
17 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 KIRJONEN Santeri Jani Kristian 1994 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 VON BAGH Samuli 1996 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 DEJENFELT Rasmus 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
22 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 TELLANDER Felix 1995 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 ANTTILA Karri 1994 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 JÖNSSON Patrik 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 DAHMÉN Carl Henrik 1994 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
29 SUTELAINEN Otto 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 EDQVIST Alexander 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 NORDSTRÖM Jakob 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
33 LINDE Joakim 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
34 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
35 PAPP Giorgio 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
36 ORSINI Riccardo 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
37 RAIMONDI Alessio 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
38 MIETTINEN Henri 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 WESTIN David 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
40 DOLCI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
41 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
44 KÅÅR Mattias 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
45 NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
47 EIKEN Tor 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
49 BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
50 KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
51 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 MOHLIN Anton 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
54 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
55 SÖLVHAMMAR Isak 1996 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
55 NORD Magnus 1995 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
57 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)