Back to list

Results

49. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
April 30, 2011 - May 1, 2011

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
6 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
8 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
11 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
17 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL)
20 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 RACAUD Pauline 1993 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
23 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
24 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
25 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
27 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
31 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
32 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
34 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
35 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
36 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
38 JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1991 F POL
39 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
42 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
43 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
46 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
47 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
48 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
50 LEWANCZYK Laura 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
51 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 GUTOWSKA Katarzyna 1991 F POL
53 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
57 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
58 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
59 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
60 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
60 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
62 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
63 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
64 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
69 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
70 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
71 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
73 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
81 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
83 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
84 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
85 1st round KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 1st round MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
87 1st round GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
88 1st round KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 1st round FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
90 1st round TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
91 1st round SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
92 1st round FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)