Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
DEN København
December 13, 2014 - December 14, 2014

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
1 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
1 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N MELINOVSKI Mirit 1999 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 N ITALY 2       ITA
3 N SOFIA Giordana 1999 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N VITELLI Asja 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
3 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 N PANEBIANCO Cecilia 1999 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N GULAKOVA Violetta 1998 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
4 N SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
4 N ANISSIMOVA Polina 1998 F EST Rünnak (EST)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
5 N KACZMARSKA Agnieszka 1998 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
5 N PIEKARSKA Barbara 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
5 N RABCZEWSKA Weronika 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
6 N DENMARK       DEN
6 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N FINLAND       FIN
7 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N AUSTRIA       AUT
8 N SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
8 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
8 N MONSCHEIN Julia 1999 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
8 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
9 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 N HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 N KOOIMAN Anne Claire 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
10 N ITALY 3       ITA
10 N CORSO Cecilia 1998 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
10 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
10 N SCOTTO DI VETTIMO Alice 1998 F ITA Circolo Nautico Posillipo (ITA)
11 N CROATIA       CRO
11 N TANOVIC Ramona 1999 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
11 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
11 N JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
12 N BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
12 N BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
12 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
12 N JOHNSON Kerrie 1998 F IRL
13 N ITALY 4       ITA
13 N MERZLIAK Matilde 2001 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma (ITA)
13 N GON Anais Carla 2000 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
13 N BOZZA Eleonora 2000 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
14 N KIUCHI Yuzuki 1998 F JPN
14 N KOMABA Minami 1998 F JPN
14 N OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
15 N SWEDEN       SWE
15 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
15 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N FERM Camilla 1998 F SWE
16 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 N GRIMSHAW Rose 1999 F GBR
16 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
16 N SUMMERS Charlotte 2000 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
17 N FOSU Yasmine 2000 F GHA Millfield School (GBR)
17 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
17 N BERRY Olivia 1998 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
18 N JAPAN 2       JPN
18 N SHINOHARA Haruka 2000 F JPN
18 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
18 N SATO Kana 1999 F JPN
18 N OKITA Mirai 1998 F JPN
19 N MCCORMACK Amelia 1998 F GBR
19 N SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA (FRA)
19 N WOODHOUSE Eliza 1999 F GBR
20 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
20 N KLEIN Keren 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
20 N SAADUN Lior 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
20 N PATRIC Nikol 1999 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
21 N ISRAEL 3       ISR
21 N GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
21 N SHALIT Ayelet 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
21 N ZLOOF Shira 2000 F ISR
21 N SUFRIN Maayan 1999 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
22 N DENMARK 2       DEN
22 N CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
22 N BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)