Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 18, 2017 - November 18, 2017

Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 TARLATS Lena 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 ADAM Fedra-Panagiota 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
12 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 APOSTOLIDI Efsevia 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
14 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 KARELOU Anastasia Maria 2005 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
19 LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
20 PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
21 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 KATEVA Afroditi 2007 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
25 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 KARDONA Melitini 2005 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 GIAKOU Lavinia Eirini 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 1st round LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 1st round GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
32 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 1st round GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 1st round KOUFOPAVLOU Danai Kallirroi 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
35 1st round PAPAZOGLOU Theodora Danai 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 1st round VLACHODIMOU Eleni 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 1st round POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)