Back to list

Results

Memorial of Sergey Sharikov
RUS Moscow
November 18, 2017 - November 19, 2017

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
2 1st round KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
3 1st round KUDRIAVTSEVA Daria 2001 F RUS
3 1st round KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
5 1st round KARELOVA Svetlana 2001 F RUS
6 1st round DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
7 1st round LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 1st round OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
9 1st round SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
10 1st round AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
11 1st round TIMOFEEVA Karina 2003 F RUS
12 1st round ALEKSEYCHUK Polina 2002 F RUS
13 1st round MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
14 1st round SHUMSKAIA Mariia 2001 F RUS
15 1st round ZAKHAROVA Sofia 2003 F RUS
16 1st round KURZINA Elizaveta 2001 F RUS
17 1st round TIMIRGALEEVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
18 1st round ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
19 1st round MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
20 1st round LISINA Alena 2001 F RUS
21 1st round RACHENKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
22 1st round KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
23 1st round ILINA Kira 2003 F RUS
24 1st round SHEVELEVA Darya 2002 F RUS
25 1st round KOSTINA Polina 2002 F RUS
26 1st round SHULGA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
27 1st round RYABCHIKOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
28 1st round PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
29 1st round MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
30 1st round KATUSHKINA Diana 2001 F RUS
31 1st round OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
32 1st round TULAEVA Inna 2003 F RUS
33 1st round SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
34 1st round BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
35 1st round KARBOLINA Natalya 2001 F RUS
36 1st round MAMINA Sofiia 2003 F AZE
37 1st round OREKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
38 1st round AGAPKINA Sofya 2001 F RUS
39 1st round IVANOVA Alexandra 2002 F RUS
40 1st round KRAINOVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
41 1st round GERMAN Victoria 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
42 1st round ANATSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
43 1st round ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
44 1st round BORISOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
45 1st round VOLKOVA Elena 2001 F RUS
47 1st round PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
48 1st round CHURASHOVA Valentina 2003 F RUS
49 1st round KAKHANOUSKAYA Kseniya 2002 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
50 1st round SAROKA Lada 2002 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
51 1st round TRUKSANE Arina 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
52 1st round ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
53 1st round VISNIVETSKA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
54 1st round FEDOROVA Alina 2003 F RUS
55 1st round MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
56 1st round KITAICIKA Viktorija 2002 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
57 1st round ILYINA Milena 2001 F RUS
58 1st round YAZNEVICH Darya 2001 F BLR