Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
November 21, 2014 - November 23, 2014

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
5 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
8 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
10 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
11 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
12 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
14 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
15 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
16 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
17 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
18 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
20 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
21 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
22 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
23 SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
24 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
25 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
26 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
27 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
28 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
29 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
30 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
32 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
34 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
35 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
37 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
38 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
40 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
41 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
41 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
43 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
44 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
46 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
46 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
48 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
49 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
50 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
51 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
52 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
53 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
54 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
55 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
56 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
57 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
59 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
60 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
61 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
62 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
63 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
64 FANG Xin 1993 M CHN
65 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
67 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
68 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
69 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 APITHY Yemi Geoffrey 1989 M BEN DIJON CE (FRA)
72 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
74 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
75 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
76 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
77 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
78 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
79 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
80 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
81 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
82 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
83 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
84 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
85 CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
86 SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
87 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
88 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
88 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
90 GALUSHKIN Pavel 1985 M RUS
91 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
92 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
93 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
94 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
96 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
97 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
98 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
100 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
101 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
102 CHEN Yu 1993 M CHN
102 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
104 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
104 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
104 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
107 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
108 ZHANG Xiaotian 1994 M CHN
109 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
110 SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
110 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
112 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
113 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
114 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
115 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
116 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
117 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
118 DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
119 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
120 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
121 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
122 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
123 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
124 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
125 HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
126 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
127 BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 1993 M IRI
128 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
129 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
130 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
131 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
132 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
133 BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
134 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
135 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
136 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
137 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
138 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
139 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
140 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
141 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
142 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
143 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
144 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
144 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
146 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
147 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
148 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
149 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
150 BEDARD-COUTURE Remi 1992 M CAN
151 EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
152 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
153 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
153 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
153 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
153 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
157 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
157 EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
157 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
160 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
161 1st round KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
162 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
163 1st round GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
164 1st round NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
165 1st round HUANG Lulu 1996 M CHN
166 1st round BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
167 1st round WILLIAMS JR. Marty 1990 M USA
168 1st round MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
169 1st round MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
170 1st round TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
171 1st round LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
172 1st round YU PENG Kean 1991 M MAS
173 1st round GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
174 1st round RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
175 1st round KOTSIS Gergely 1988 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
176 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
176 1st round KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 1st round YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
179 1st round CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
180 1st round CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
180 1st round BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
182 1st round DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
183 1st round STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
184 1st round BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
185 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
186 1st round ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
187 1st round REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
188 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
189 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
190 1st round KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
191 1st round KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
192 1st round BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
192 1st round MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
192 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
195 1st round NASSIF Mathieu 1994 M CAN
196 1st round JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
196 1st round GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
198 1st round LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
198 1st round CRUTU Mihai 1993 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
200 1st round POULIN-LANGLOIS Louis 1990 M CAN
200 1st round CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
202 1st round KASSYMOV Nurlan 1997 M KAZ
F CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP PAU SECTION (FRA)
F TIAN Yue 1993 M CHN
F MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)